Asse
TuRa-Asse Norderstedt
Skatklub im TuRa-Harksheide von 1945 e.V.
Norderstedter Meisterschaft 2009
 
  Rang Name, Vorname Verein Gesamt 1. Serie 2. Serie 3. Serie  
                 
1 Krug, Marion Max und Moritz 3853 1197 0554 2102
2 Kujas, Lothar Max und Moritz 3844 0836 1698 1310
3 Radkowski, Thorsten Trumpf 7 Norderstedt 3724 1662 1133 0929
4 Helms, Heinz TuRa-Asse 3672 1425 1183 1064
5 Petersen, Christoph TuRa-Asse 3652 1265 1195 1192
6 Winkler, Günter Glashütter Marktasse 3545 0892 2026 0627
7 Immig, Andreas TuRa-Asse 3494 1374 0895 1225
8 Gebhard, Hans-Georg Norderstedter Trümpfe 3468 1820 0695 0953
9 Richardt, Werner Rita´s Zocker 3393 0986 1366 1041
10 Küssner, Klaus Glashütter Marktasse 3375 0996 1130 1249
11 Gercke, Gustav SC Scharpenmoor 3340 0990 0933 1417
12 Jensen, Stephan Trumpf 7 Norderstedt 3279 1272 0984 1023
13 Bozetta, Jochen Rita´s Zocker 3218 1162 1119 0937
14 Gloy, Werner TuRa-Asse 3145 0924 1417 0804
15 Graß, Heike Rita´s Zocker 3140 1278 0969 0893
16 Gerstendorf, Uta Trumpf 7 Norderstedt 3101 1162 1143 0796
17 Perseke, Willi SC Scharpenmoor 3062 0894 0762 1406
18 Sundmacher, Friedrich TuRa-Asse 3006 0446 1435 1125
19 Bonnhoff, Jürgen TuRa-Asse 3001 1135 1196 0670
20 Kaiser, U. Rita´s Zocker 2982 1197 0873 0912
21 Lightfoot, Freddy Rita´s Zocker 2935 0746 0943 1246
22 Suplie, Jürgen Glashütter Marktasse 2800 0692 1069 1039
23 Binder, Georg TuRa-Asse 2792 1156 0687 0949
24 Fürstenber, Bernd Rita´s Zocker 2790 0963 0997 0830
25 Sörensen, Birgit SC Scharpenmoor 2785 0759 1131 0895
26 Jörns, Renate Glashütter Marktasse 2762 0961 0472 1329
27 Grote, Rudolf TuRa-Asse 2743 0833 1088 0822
28 Szodas, Heiko TuRa-Asse 2683 1026 0582 1075
29 Raddatz, Philine Glashütter Marktasse 2675 0479 0988 1208
30 Leminski, Andreas TuRa-Asse 2368 0662 0522 1184
31 Steusloff, Holger Norderstedter Trümpfe 2524 0525 1184 0815
32 Jensen, Alexandra Trumpf 7 Norderstedt 2488 0750 0963 0775
33 Mäckelmann, Hans-Georg TuRa-Asse 2433 0849 0793 0791
34 Prochnau, Siegfried Glashütter Marktasse 2472 1052 0892 0528
35 Meier, V. Rita´s Zocker 2433 0710 0782 0941
36 Simanski, Jimmy TuRa-Asse 2363 1569 0496 0298
37 Vesenmayer, Holger SC Scharpenmoor 2198 0055 0844 1299
38 Jasnau, Gerd Glashütter Marktasse 2172 0905 0811 0456
39 Busemann, Sabine TuRa-Asse 2134 0590 1126 0418
40 Hempf, Maria Max und Moritz 2056 0206 0851 0999
41 Witt, Günther Glashütter Marktasse 2031 0755 0998 0278
42 Clinton, Hilary Rita´s Zocker 1977 0841 0340 0796
43 Iwanowitsch, Werner SC Scharpenmoor 1919 0300 0585 1034
44 Sick, Monika Glashütter Marktasse 1743 0470 0642 0631
45 Goeritz, Elke Glashütter Marktasse 1739 0879 0474 0386
46 Wilbrandt, Angelika Max und Moritz 1643 0494 0537 0612