Asse
TuRa-Asse Norderstedt
Skatklub im TuRa-Harksheide von 1945 e.V.
Norderstedter Meisterschaft 2012
StartNr. Name, Vorname Verein 1.Serie 2. Serie 3. Serie Gesamt Platz
  17 Bell Nadine Max & Moritz 1.356 1.567 1.688 4.611 1  
  19 Helms Heinz TuRa-Asse Norderstedt 1.327 1.205 2.032 4.564 2  
  8 Bonnhoff Jürgen TuRa-Asse Norderstedt 1.674 1.281 1.296 4.251 3  
  13 Traulsen Stefan Max & Moritz 1.115 958 1.573 3.646 4  
  11 Nottbohm Joachim TuRa-Asse Norderstedt 1.530 834 1.199 3.563 5  
  14 Gebhard George Norderstedter Tümpfe 1.621 563 1.221 3.405 6  
  26 Protte Harald TuRa-Asse Norderstedt 883 1.736 683 3.302 7  
  4 Prochnau Siegried Glashütter Markt Asse 1.650 834 778 3.262 8  
  35 Petersen Christoph TuRa-Asse Norderstedt 1.449 637 1.089 3.175 9  
  21 Krug Marion Max & Moritz 1.633 1.200 250 3.083 10  
  32 Voß Bernd Glashütter Markt Asse 1.112 1.310 643 3.065 11  
  27 Molzahn Peter Norderstedter Tümpfe 1.177 1.431 448 3.056 12  
  25 Jensen Alex Max & Moritz 1.113 292 1.390 2.795 13  
  28 Suplie Jürgen Rita's Zocker 508 1.349 933 2.790 14  
  6 Hergst Ole TuRa-Asse Norderstedt 1.180 937 644 2.761 15  
  33 Goldbach Joachim Norderstedter Tümpfe 357 1.135 1.244 2.736 16  
  9 Jensen Stephan Max & Moritz 732 1.039 941 2.712 17  
  31 Danzer Frank Norderstedter Tümpfe 1.245 720 695 2.660 18  
  30 Binder Georg TuRa-Asse Norderstedt 550 1.396 713 2.659 19  
  22 Szodas Heiko TuRa-Asse Norderstedt 713 910 1.002 2.625 20  
  1 Gerstendorf Uta Max & Moritz 504 955 1.001 2.460 21  
  34 Sörensen Birgit SC-Scharpenmoor 990 270 1.122 2.382 22  
  10 Rautenberg Ralf Glashütter Markt Asse 815 1.050 508 2.373 23  
  12 Meier Volker Rita's Zocker 853 1.032 480 2.365 24  
  15 Simanski Jimmy TuRa-Asse Norderstedt 600 1.009 740 2.349 25  
  3 Gloy Werner TuRa-Asse Norderstedt 466 607 1.239 2.312 26  
  24 Gercke Gustav SC-Scharpenmoor 678 914 698 2.290 27  
  2 Kerwer Willy Norderstedter Tümpfe 266 992 1.014 2.272 28  
  5 Ziemke Thorsten Max & Moritz 382 1.046 804 2.232 29  
  23 Gebler Egon Norderstedter Tümpfe 556 627 1.047 2.230 30  
  29 Emmen Inge Norderstedter Tümpfe 419 1.044 723 2.186 31  
  18 Göritz Elke Glashütter Markt Asse 477 583 794 1.854 32  
  7 Jörns Renate Glashütter Markt Asse 375 847 532 1.754 33  
  16 Sick Monika Glashütter Markt Asse 228 308 999 1.535 34  
  20 Abeling Morten Norderstedter Tümpfe 364 674 496 1.534 35